Service Award Recipients (2017)

Name Primary Organizattion Unit Award Year
Ashu Guru4-H Youth Development15
Catherine E Johnston4-H Youth Development30
Juanita Jackson-StonerAcademic Affairs20
Vanessa L RoofAcademic Affairs5
Michael P StevensAcademic Affairs5
Suzanne TameriusAcademic Affairs10
Lee MannsAcademic Services & Enrollment Mgmt30
James L VolkmerAcademic Services & Enrollment Mgmt5
Diane D CieciorAccounting40
Shawna S HaysAccounting5
Brenda A OwenAccounting15
Jean Jenette ColliganAdmissions30
Ryan C MooreAdmissions5
Michael W SammonsAdmissions5
Debora L WiebkeAdmissions5
Amber S WilliamsAdmissions15
Richard W BaileyAdvertising5
Amy J StruthersAdvertising20
Ming WangAdvertising5
Sarah E HansenAEM Business Center10
Marissa G KempAEM Business Center10
Sheryl A MayAEM Business Center5
John M FarrellAg Leadership Educ & Comm45
Roger TerryAg Leadership Educ & Comm10
Carmen R ZafftAg Leadership Educ & Comm5
Christine A LockertAgricultural Economics15
Rebecca J VogtAgricultural Economics20
Amalia YiannakaAgricultural Economics15
Jared R EvertAgricultural Research Division10
Fran E BenneAgronomy & Horticulture5
Humberto BlancoAgronomy & Horticulture5
Charles A FrancisAgronomy & Horticulture40
Tomie D GalushaAgronomy & Horticulture25
Stephen J GametAgronomy & Horticulture15
Heidi L HillhouseAgronomy & Horticulture5
Aaron C HoaglandAgronomy & Horticulture10
Amitkumar JhalaAgronomy & Horticulture5
Lana JohnsonAgronomy & Horticulture25
John L LindquistAgronomy & Horticulture20
Richard S LittleAgronomy & Horticulture10
Wendy M MorrisseyAgronomy & Horticulture5
Paul E ReadAgronomy & Horticulture30
Teshome RegassaAgronomy & Horticulture10
Robersy Sanchez RodriguezAgronomy & Horticulture5
Jonathan M SoperAgronomy & Horticulture10
Marc A WalterAgronomy & Horticulture10
Eugene M AndersenAnimal Science20
Robert L EirichAnimal Science10
Andria S HallbergAnimal Science10
Lena M LuckAnimal Science5
Clyde H NaberAnimal Science30
Jeffrey M PerkinsAnimal Science35
Sheila E PurdumAnimal Science25
Ty SchmidtAnimal Science5
Emily E HammerlAnthropology5
Emily A AndersenArchitecture5
Timothy L HemsathArchitecture10
Kenneth G T StanleyArchitecture10
Jason M HughesAS Dining Service15
Julia McCoyAS Dining Service5
Seth J OssowskiAS Dining Service5
Lindy A SitesAS Dining Service10
Nihad AhmicAS Facilities Operations15
Marily D BuzbyAS Facilities Operations20
Stephen J FriesenAS Facilities Operations5
John E KalkwarfAS Facilities Operations20
Diane T MatulkaAS Facilities Operations5
Cameron W JonesAS Snack Bar10
Paula Kay AllenASUN30
Melissa L BaackAthletics5
Jonathan D BatemanAthletics5
Kimberly A BrickAthletics15
Bradley J BrownAthletics20
Stacey L BurlingAthletics5
Juanita M CarstensAthletics5
Kenneth C ChmelkaAthletics25
Angela R Christ-ZemunskiAthletics10
Thomas C DufresneAthletics20
DaNelle A EarlAthletics10
Gregory S EatonAthletics5
Shawn M EichorstAthletics5
Scott L GuthrieAthletics10
Brett W HansenAthletics20
Lauren D HarrisAthletics5
Kirk A HartmanAthletics20
Scott D JacobsonAthletics30
Antone D JonesAthletics5
Patrick F KellyAthletics5
Jeff A KinnisonAthletics10
Ardell A KleenAthletics25
Paul A KlempaAthletics20
Lonna M KlimentAthletics5
Mitzi R LenzAthletics5
Mark G MayerAthletics10
Danny G McEntarfferAthletics15
Timothy S MilesAthletics5
Alan M MooreAthletics35
Kelly D MosierAthletics10
Diane D NietfeldtAthletics10
Tony James PierceAthletics10
Marvin R PotterAthletics40
Rhonda RevelleAthletics25
Juan R RicoAthletics5
Patrick J RowanAthletics5
Amy L SeilerAthletics20
Michael G Steele IIAthletics10
William P.V. StraubAthletics20
Jay Adam TerryAthletics20
Fungai TongoonaAthletics5
Jamie M VaughnAthletics5
Jerry E WeberAthletics40
Randall D YorkAthletics10
Jeffrey S BriggsBio Process Development Facility10
Dennis J HensenBio Process Development Facility5
Jill K HerethBio Process Development Facility15
Scott K JohnsonBio Process Development Facility20
Cory S SmathersBio Process Development Facility10
Anthony R SumpBio Process Development Facility10
Kimberly A TedrowBio Process Development Facility5
Joseph J BaryckiBiochemistry15
Erin M SayerBiochemistry15
Melanie A SimpsonBiochemistry15
Nataliya ZahaykoBiochemistry5
Jing ZhangBiochemistry5
Alan BoldtBiological Systems Engineering25
Derek HeerenBiological Systems Engineering5
Jennifer R KeshwaniBiological Systems Engineering5
Roberto L LentonBiological Systems Engineering5
Joe D LuckBiological Systems Engineering5
David M MabieBiological Systems Engineering5
Angela K PannierBiological Systems Engineering10
Amber L PattersonBiological Systems Engineering5
Sarah A PlautzBiological Systems Engineering15
Mark RileyBiological Systems Engineering5
Rodney A RohrerBiological Systems Engineering5
Brent T SampsonBiological Systems Engineering45
Amy SchmidtBiological Systems Engineering5
Julie A ThomsonBiological Systems Engineering5
Laurie Thomas LeeBroadcasting25
Larry J WalklinBroadcasting50
Trenton C CorkenBudget5
Devan M CrawfordBureau of Sociological Research10
Nicole R GohringBureau of Sociological Research5
Richard G HullBureau of Sociological Research5
Cindy M McDougallBureau of Sociological Research10
Steven S WalzBureau of Sociological Research10
Deborah J YostBureau of Sociological Research5
Nancy A AndersonBuros Center for Testing5
Sandra S SiffordBursar20
Nicki K BaileyBusiness Analyst Group10
Mark A HutchisonBusiness Analyst Group20
Jennifer L Lesoing-LucsBusiness and Finance5
Zachary C BrostCampus Recreation10
Todd B GrierCampus Recreation5
Daniel L GushardCampus Recreation20
Vicki D HighstreetCampus Recreation35
Deborah L KaneCampus Recreation5
Jennifer L KruegerCampus Recreation5
Daniel J SahnCampus Recreation5
Richard L TetherowCampus Recreation5
Rebecca J FaberCareer Services25
Robert W KlucasCareer Services5
Andrea R McClinticCareer Services5
William H WattsCareer Services10
Teresa Eileen FangmanCenter for Biotechnology20
Julia A RussCenter for Biotechnology10
Michael A NastasiCenter for Energy Sciences Research5
Tara J NazarenusCenter for Plant Science Innovation20
Hendrik J ViljoenChemical & Biomolecular Engineering25
Craig J EckhardtChemistry50
Gerard HarbisonChemistry25
Rebecca Y LaiChemistry10
Eric G MalinaChemistry10
Andrzej RajcaChemistry25
Suchada RajcaChemistry25
Catherine A ShanerChemistry40
JaMel E M WaysChemistry5
Amanda A ProkaskyChild, Youth & Family Studies5
Paul R SpringerChild, Youth & Family Studies10
Peter C A HilsabeckCivil Engineering-Lincoln10
Massoum MoussaviCivil Engineering-Omaha30
Dan D CrawfordClassics & Religious Studies20
Anne E DuncanClassics & Religious Studies10
Larry E BarksdaleCollege of Ag Sci & Nat Res5
Thomas G FieldCollege of Ag Sci & Nat Res5
John P MarkwellCollege of Ag Sci & Nat Res35
Carol J WuskCollege of Ag Sci & Nat Res35
Lori J Bennett BaumliCollege of Architecture20
Kerry E McCullough-VondrakCollege of Architecture5
Matthew L JockersCollege of Arts & Sciences5
Melody D Scholl-MillerCollege of Arts & Sciences5
Rebecca D WaldmanCollege of Arts & Sciences5
John J BurdicCollege of Business Administration15
Erin S BurnetteCollege of Business Administration5
Amanda A ColbornCollege of Business Administration5
Donna Marie DudneyCollege of Business Administration20
James E FairchildCollege of Business Administration5
Megan M FriesenCollege of Business Administration10
Jan Michelle HimeCollege of Business Administration20
Debra K MeierCollege of Business Administration25
Roger A SimonsenCollege of Business Administration25
Sheila K SpanelCollege of Business Administration10
Ashley A WegenerCollege of Business Administration5
Nadine I AultCollege of Education & Human Sci10
Carrie A BrownyardCollege of Education & Human Sci5
Georgia C GleasonCollege of Education & Human Sci5
Nell InselmanCollege of Education & Human Sci30
Kathrine R SchwartmanCollege of Education & Human Sci10
Lorrie A AdamsCollege of Engineering15
David A BirdzellCollege of Engineering5
Jane-Stewart EngebretsonCollege of Engineering10
Kathleen M GlennCollege of Engineering20
Maggie J JobesCollege of Engineering5
Rose M KlokeCollege of Engineering5
Nancy Y ReCollege of Engineering5
Norman W SchaefferCollege of Engineering20
Frauke HachtmannCollege of Journalism & Mass Comm20
Luther F HinrichsCollege of Journalism & Mass Comm20
Eric BergerCollege of Law10
Charles Steven BradfordCollege of Law30
Martin R GardnerCollege of Law40
Keri L RockwellCollege of Law15
Steven J SchmidtCollege of Law10
Jessica A ShoemakerCollege of Law5
Brett C StohsCollege of Law5
Adam B ThimmeschCollege of Law5
Martha L TinteraCollege of Law40
Donelle J MoormeierCommunication Studies25
William J SeilerCommunication Studies45
Brigit K TalkingtonCommunication Studies5
Kathryn J ThorneCommunication Studies5
Marilyn J AugustynComputer Science & Engineering25
Saravanan RajuComputer Science & Engineering10
Witawas Srisa-AnComputer Science & Engineering15
Mehmet Can VuranComputer Science & Engineering10
Linda S BoecknerCooperative Ext Division30
Charles A HibberdCooperative Ext Division20
Kathleen A LodlCooperative Ext Division25
Michael D RieseCooperative Ext Division5
Derek C McConnellCP Residence Life10
Lory A ErvingCPN Dining Service30
Prispa I EspinosaCPN Dining Service45
Cung D PhamCPN Dining Service5
Diemhong T TranCPN Dining Service5
Jane KaufmannCtr for Science Math & Computer Ed20
Debra A KlimesCtr for Science Math & Computer Ed20
Stephanie L VendettiCtr for Science Math & Computer Ed5
Mary A BothwellCtr on Children Families & the Law5
Jeffrey M ChambersCtr on Children Families & the Law25
Jennie L Cole-MossmanCtr on Children Families & the Law5
Shelly Renea EggeCtr on Children Families & the Law10
Mark L EllsCtr on Children Families & the Law20
Michelle I GraefCtr on Children Families & the Law25
Chad A GressleyCtr on Children Families & the Law15
Robert E HockCtr on Children Families & the Law5
Shelly L JohnsonCtr on Children Families & the Law15
Allison A JonesCtr on Children Families & the Law20
Krista J RoebkeCtr on Children Families & the Law5
Angel D ShaferCtr on Children Families & the Law5
Paulette M SombkeCtr on Children Families & the Law15
Daniel M ShattilDaily Nebraskan35
Changbum AhnDurham School Arch Engr & Const5
Stuart P BernsteinDurham School Arch Engr & Const15
John M BonsellDurham School Arch Engr & Const35
Steven P BowenDurham School Arch Engr & Const5
Michelle L EbleDurham School Arch Engr & Const5
Terri R NortonDurham School Arch Engr & Const10
Zhigang ShenDurham School Arch Engr & Const10
Yuebin YuDurham School Arch Engr & Const5
Mark Robert AndersonEarth and Atmospheric Sciences30
Christopher R FieldingEarth and Atmospheric Sciences15
Jon M KernEastern NE Rsch & Ext Center15
Kathryn M KlundtEastern NE Rsch & Ext Center45
Chad J LanikEastern NE Rsch & Ext Center10
Jeffrey E StuehmerEastern NE Rsch & Ext Center10
Tammie J FischerEconomic Education25
Sharon Ruth NemethEconomic Education30
Matthew J CushingEconomics25
Richard C EdwardsEconomics20
F Gregory HaydenEconomics50
Ann Mari MayEconomics30
Mary G McGarveyEconomics25
Laurie A MillerEconomics5
James R SchmidtEconomics40
William B WalstadEconomics35
Stephanie L BondiEducational Administration5
Mary Beth Lehmanowsky-BakewellEducational Administration5
John J MackielEducational Administration5
Corey B RumannEducational Administration5
Anthony D AlbanoEducational Psychology5
Edward J Daly IIIEducational Psychology15
Mary Meghan DavidsonEducational Psychology10
Ernad KlipicEducational Psychology5
Michael K NussEducational Psychology5
Susan M M SwearerEducational Psychology20
Gary L WhiteEducational Psychology5
Robin M WilliamsEducational Psychology10
Yongfeng LuElectrical & Computer Engineering15
Dongming PengElectrical & Computer Engineering15
Liyan QuElectrical & Computer Engineering5
Khalid SayoodElectrical & Computer Engineering35
Eva B SchubertElectrical & Computer Engineering15
John S ThorpElectrical & Computer Engineering40
Tadeusz A WysockiElectrical & Computer Engineering10
Norma J MorleyEng Dean's Office-Omaha30
Peter Z ReveszEngineering Computer Science25
Hongfeng YuEngineering Computer Science5
Elizabeth S BurkeEnglish15
Joy E CastroEnglish10
Frances W KayeEnglish40
Timothy L SchaffertEnglish10
Edie M SchleigerEnglish40
Barbara E StarksEnglish10
Sharisse J StenbergEnglish10
Nataliya M DivizinskayaEntomology5
Taylor J BondEnvironmental Health & Safety10
Mark K ClarkEnvironmental Health & Safety20
S Lynn DeShonEnvironmental Health & Safety40
Ryan M LemkeEnvironmental Health & Safety5
Lisa M MensahEnvironmental Health & Safety15
Brenda K OsthusEnvironmental Health & Safety25
Maxine K WhiteEnvironmental Health & Safety5
Jaclyn M GustafsonExploratory & Pre-Prof Advising Ctr10
Tina M KageFilley Hall Business Center5
Juliet A OkuomFilley Hall Business Center5
Yijia LinFinance10
Emre UnluFinance10
Glenn R WilliamsFinance5
Joanne L BialasFinancial Services10
Ashley A ColeeFinancial Systems5
Daniel P HuttFirst Year Exp & Transition Programs5
Rick A AbelFM&P Building Systems Maintenance20
Stephen D ChildersFM&P Building Systems Maintenance15
Kirk J CongerFM&P Building Systems Maintenance15
Robert A DittrichFM&P Building Systems Maintenance15
Jeffrey A DowlingFM&P Building Systems Maintenance20
Mark A EitingFM&P Building Systems Maintenance45
Duane L GrosseFM&P Building Systems Maintenance5
Joe L HolbertFM&P Building Systems Maintenance5
Lael D HollidayFM&P Building Systems Maintenance10
Jimmy J JacksonFM&P Building Systems Maintenance15
Adam R KapkeFM&P Building Systems Maintenance5
Russell L KraftFM&P Building Systems Maintenance5
Reed R MagstadtFM&P Building Systems Maintenance15
Patrick L NiselyFM&P Building Systems Maintenance40
Daniel K PickerelFM&P Building Systems Maintenance5
Aaron J PolickyFM&P Building Systems Maintenance5
Jason K RossFM&P Building Systems Maintenance5
Richard G SchidlerFM&P Building Systems Maintenance5
Berry G ScottFM&P Building Systems Maintenance20
David James TylerFM&P Building Systems Maintenance20
Judy A DouthitFM&P Business Operations40
Danialle R StaatsFM&P Business Operations5
Dennis S BontragerFM&P Custodial Services10
Vladimir CakicFM&P Custodial Services15
Donald W ChaffinFM&P Custodial Services25
James D Chalk JrFM&P Custodial Services35
Gary L CyriacksFM&P Custodial Services5
Barry L DealFM&P Custodial Services40
Estelle A DeJongeFM&P Custodial Services5
Joshua M DussartFM&P Custodial Services5
Charles A GiesekeFM&P Custodial Services35
Gretchen A HamiltonFM&P Custodial Services5
Lyle D HarrisFM&P Custodial Services40
Ralph T HarrisFM&P Custodial Services5
Douglas E HeukeFM&P Custodial Services10
De Trong HoangFM&P Custodial Services10
Spomenko IlicFM&P Custodial Services10
Carol S JacobyFM&P Custodial Services10
William Robert JonasFM&P Custodial Services30
Lynn G KennedyFM&P Custodial Services35
Samir KlipicFM&P Custodial Services5
Bradley A KoontzFM&P Custodial Services5
Paul T LinderFM&P Custodial Services10
Jonathan D MaguireFM&P Custodial Services5
Scott P McDonaldFM&P Custodial Services10
Kenneth D McKillipFM&P Custodial Services30
Kenneth A McLeanFM&P Custodial Services10
Gina M SchilkeFM&P Custodial Services40
Allen R SmithFM&P Custodial Services25
Monte L SmithFM&P Custodial Services5
Robert N StebbinsFM&P Custodial Services15
Douglas L Stone SrFM&P Custodial Services15
Gregory K ToppFM&P Custodial Services10
Ana M TrujilloFM&P Custodial Services10
Thanh H TruongFM&P Custodial Services10
Daniel TumblesonFM&P Custodial Services5
Sean W WhiteFM&P Custodial Services10
Jeremy M WilliamsFM&P Custodial Services20
James R Wilmot JrFM&P Custodial Services10
Cheryl L WolfeFM&P Custodial Services20
Barry D ChristensenFM&P Facilities Plan & Construction10
Anne M DeVriesFM&P Facilities Plan & Construction10
Brooke A HayFM&P Facilities Plan & Construction10
Terry M MillerFM&P Facilities Plan & Construction5
Laurence E BallardFM&P Landscape Services20
Timothy M CoatneyFM&P Landscape Services25
Christopher S DuncanFM&P Landscape Services5
Michaela B HallFM&P Landscape Services5
Timothy W HerronFM&P Landscape Services5
Tanner J HilzerFM&P Landscape Services5
Patricia A MuellerFM&P Landscape Services10
Ann M PowersFM&P Landscape Services5
David J SchneiderFM&P Landscape Services25
Matthew T SchulteFM&P Landscape Services5
Timothy J BarkerFM&P Utility Services40
Brian R GlazeFM&P Utility Services10
Mark L HoefsFM&P Utility Services30
Samuel E HortonFM&P Utility Services10
Derek A HutsonFM&P Utility Services5
Chad D ParkerFM&P Utility Services20
Andreia Bianchini HuebnerFood Science & Technology10
Linda Marie HillFood Science & Technology25
Robert W HutkinsFood Science & Technology30
Jaime M KennedyFood Science & Technology5
Danielle M LambertzFood Science & Technology5
Lisa Marie LightnerFood Science & Technology10
William C LuhmanFood Science & Technology5
Nancy A NguyenFood Science & Technology5
Julie A NordleeFood Science & Technology30
Amanda Ramer-TaitFood Science & Technology5
Vicki L SchlegelFood Science & Technology20
Andrea M ShemekFood Science & Technology5
Stephen L TaylorFood Science & Technology30
Jesse N VoelkerFood Science & Technology5
Curtis L WellerFood Science & Technology25
Katherine NashleanasGeography-SNR10
Dale E BazanGlenn Korff School of Music10
James M CottonGlenn Korff School of Music30
Stanley V KleppingerGlenn Korff School of Music10
Vincent LearnedGlenn Korff School of Music25
Jeffery C O'BrienGlenn Korff School of Music5
Pamela F StarrGlenn Korff School of Music30
Darryl A WhiteGlenn Korff School of Music20
Joshua R DavisGlobal Engagement5
Emira IbrahimpasicGlobal Studies5
Mary K AshburyGraduate Studies10
Angela K BryanGraduate Studies10
Robert E MathiasenGraduate Studies30
Erin D PasekaGraduate Studies15
Nancy J SchneiderGraduate Studies25
Dale M GrotelueschenGreat Plains Vet Ed Center20
William N DulyGreater NE Business Center15
Susan K O'KeefeGreater NE Business Center20
Ruby A UrbanGreater NE Business Center25
Heather B SteffensHAPPI Business Center5
Waskar T AriHistory10
Thomas H BergHistory15
David L CahanHistory35
James J ColtrainHistory5
Katrina L JagodinskyHistory5
Mark D LeeHistory15
Randall W ReddekoppHistory15
Kenneth John WinkleHistory30
David Charles BagbyHixson-Lied Fine & Performing Arts25
Bradley J CainHixson-Lied Fine & Performing Arts5
Rachel A DanayHixson-Lied Fine & Performing Arts5
Wendy A Duerfeldt SchutteHixson-Lied Fine & Performing Arts5
Charles D O'ConnorHixson-Lied Fine & Performing Arts15
John F ThiltgesHolland Computing Center10
Susan M GildersleeveHousing Administration35
Susan K BassHousing Business & Fiscal Operations15
Brian P ShanksHousing Business & Fiscal Operations5
Alan T Frizzell JrHousing Conference Services10
Anthony A RathgeberHousing Conference Services15
Marcus V GonzalesHousing Contracts & Student Accts20
Ellen K HardyHousing Dining Service30
Jeremy J ReedHousing Information Systems10
Megan M HooperHousing Residence Life5
Jeanne L KeyserHousing Residence Life15
Melissa A PetersHousing Residence Life10
John F AdmireHSS Dining Service10
Robin L CampbellHSS Dining Service20
Jeremy L OttersbergHSS Dining Service5
Sarah N RuotHSS Dining Service10
Benjamin M ThieleHSS Dining Service5
Nathan S VandevoordeHSS Dining Service10
Maryann WynneHSS Dining Service5
Patrick D BombergerHSS Facilities Operations5
Luz A DixHSS Facilities Operations5
Kathleen M EhlersHSS Facilities Operations10
Amber L JanecekHSS Facilities Operations5
Tamora Sue TvrdyHSS Facilities Operations30
Lesley A EstersHSS Residence Life30
Lyndi E EssinkHuman Resources5
Diane M FryHuman Resources5
Betsy L TolliverHuman Resources10
Susan R WendlingHuman Resources5
Judy CarterIANR Finance & Personnel Office5
Kimberly Sue JohnsonIANR Finance & Personnel Office35
Kelli R RoachIANR Finance & Personnel Office5
Steven S BurkeyIANR Media5
Nicholas C ColgroveIANR Media5
Fred UrdialesIANR Media25
Jeff A WilkersonIANR Media5
Helen BorerInformation Technology Services10
John V BretInformation Technology Services40
Leonard CampbellInformation Technology Services40
Marlene J CrombieInformation Technology Services15
Vu K DinhInformation Technology Services5
Aaron Troy HosierInformation Technology Services25
Colleen R HulsInformation Technology Services35
Jennifer A LarsonInformation Technology Services5
Benjamin C LassInformation Technology Services20
Paula L McKillipInformation Technology Services15
Sean D PetersonInformation Technology Services5
Clifford D RitzInformation Technology Services40
Sidney J SchaeferInformation Technology Services5
Timothy A SteinerInformation Technology Services10
Corrie J SvehlaInformation Technology Services20
Jeremy C Van HofInformation Technology Services5
Brad L WeaklyInformation Technology Services5
Larry R WeixelmanInformation Technology Services10
Jill D FlagelInstitutional Equity and Compliance15
Laura M ChapmanIntl Quilt Study Center & Museum5
Kim E TaylorIntl Quilt Study Center & Museum5
John H LohmeierInventory, Surplus & Asset Mgmt40
Jill R RogmanInventory, Surplus & Asset Mgmt5
Bruce W BrodersenISU/UNL Coop Vet Med Education Prog25
Douglas E HostetlerISU/UNL Coop Vet Med Education Prog10
John R KammermannISU/UNL Coop Vet Med Education Prog10
N R Jayagopala ReddyISU/UNL Coop Vet Med Education Prog10
Marsha A YeldenISU/UNL Coop Vet Med Education Prog30
Charlesette E FosterJackie Gaughan Multicultural Cnt15
Bradley D BuffumJohnny Carson School-Theatre & Film20
Saira Y Bautista de PreciadoKauffman Facilities Operations5
Traci D EstesKnoll Facilities Operations25
Maria A PocasangreKnoll Facilities Operations20
Judith A SantosKnoll Facilities Operations20
Stacy M BrandLied Center for Performing Arts5
Margie Eileen BrewsterLied Center for Performing Arts35
Jesse L DillmanLied Center for Performing Arts5
Wayne W FosterLied Center for Performing Arts10
Connie L MendozaLied Center for Performing Arts20
Jesse SnyderLied Center for Performing Arts10
Natalie K StroudLied Center for Performing Arts5
James B ApplebeeMail Services10
Jason A BairdMail Services5
Connie L RohloffMail Services40
John D TridleMail Services5
Elina S IbrayevaManagement5
Jenna R PieperManagement5
Varkey K Titus JrManagement5
Chris S TuggleManagement5
Jifeng YuManagement5
Allen Dwayne BallMarketing30
James William GentryMarketing30
Steven L WeltonMarketing5
Meghan H StratmanMary Riepma Ross Media Arts Center10
Luchezar L AvramovMathematics15
Bo DengMathematics30
Allan P DonsigMathematics20
Yu JinMathematics5
Alexandra SeceleanuMathematics5
Daniel Y ToundykovMathematics10
Ruqiang FengMechanical & Materials Engineering20
Amy C LehmanMechanical & Materials Engineering5
Sidy NdaoMechanical & Materials Engineering5
Benjamin S TerryMechanical & Materials Engineering5
Joseph A TurnerMechanical & Materials Engineering20
Jiashi YangMechanical & Materials Engineering20
Zhaoyan ZhangMechanical & Materials Engineering15
Tracy L AndersonMetro District20
Karna J DamMetro District10
Laura S DeWittMetro District5
John C FechMetro District30
Kristin K GeisertMetro District5
Euwanda M JenningsMetro District15
Nancy E UrbanecMetro District30
James T WiesMetro District20
Larissa H SazamaMid-America Transportation Center5
Scott K RosenbaughMidwest Roadside Safety Facility10
Valerie J SwartzMidwest Roadside Safety Facility5
Francoise AgenaModern Languages & Literatures15
Ikuho AmanoModern Languages & Literatures10
Christina Elisabeth BrantnerModern Languages & Literatures30
Elizabeth B EnkinModern Languages & Literatures5
Jose E GonzalezModern Languages & Literatures20
Iker Gonzalez-AllendeModern Languages & Literatures10
Christiane JensenModern Languages & Literatures5
Errapel Mejias-VicandiModern Languages & Literatures25
Nora M PetersonModern Languages & Literatures5
Casandra R SiefkesModern Languages & Literatures5
Jordan Matthew StumpModern Languages & Literatures25
Randall L WatsonModern Languages & Literatures35
Corey S CookNatural Resources Business Center5
Richard D SullivanNCard Office10
Christina A BarnhartNE College of Technical Agriculture5
Judy M Bowmaster-ColeNE College of Technical Agriculture25
Mark E EhlersNE College of Technical Agriculture35
Catherine M HauptmanNE College of Technical Agriculture5
Joanna R HergenrederNE College of Technical Agriculture5
Glenn A JacksonNE College of Technical Agriculture5
Victoria M LukeNE College of Technical Agriculture20
Kevin R MartinNE College of Technical Agriculture10
Jennifer A McConvilleNE College of Technical Agriculture5
Noreen J PoppNE College of Technical Agriculture5
Bradford K RamsdaleNE College of Technical Agriculture10
Jeremy R SieversNE College of Technical Agriculture10
Tina K SmithNE College of Technical Agriculture5
Ricky Sue Barnes WachNE College of Technical Agriculture30
Leslie R HawleyNE Ctr Rsrch on Youth,Fam & School5
Tanya B IhloNE Ctr Rsrch on Youth,Fam & School10
Cynthia M KritenbrinkNE Ctr Rsrch on Youth,Fam & School5
Marjorie L McKintyNE Ctr Rsrch on Youth,Fam & School5
Gwen C NugentNE Ctr Rsrch on Youth,Fam & School40
Amanda Lynn WitteNE Ctr Rsrch on Youth,Fam & School10
Mary L PraiNE Innovation Campus Business Ctr5
Karen M RandallNE Innovation Campus Business Ctr25
Shannon M RussellNE Innovation Campus Business Ctr5
Steven A MichalskiNebr Ctr for Materials & Nanoscience5
Melissa DS TownsendNebraska LTAP10
Julie J KeysNebraska East Union20
Pierre Pungwe NgoyiNebraska East Union5
Sandra G BensonNebraska Forest Service5
Fred J McCartneyNebraska Forest Service5
Steven D RasmussenNebraska Forest Service35
Amy L SeilerNebraska Forest Service5
Laurie J StepanekNebraska Forest Service25
Daniel J DuncanNebraska Innovation Campus30
Lori A AllenNebraska Statewide Arboretum - NFS5
Karma J LarsenNebraska Statewide Arboretum - NFS30
Marlene A FocherNebraska Union40
Paula J SvobodaNebraska Union5
Gennady YashirinNebraska Union10
Diane L JacobsNeihardt Facilities15
Jennifer T BrostNew Student Enrollment10
Kelly A FeehanNortheast District35
Ann M FentonNortheast District25
Jennifer E HansenNortheast District10
Leslie J JohnsonNortheast District10
William L KranzNortheast District35
Michelle R KroupaNortheast District20
Steven W NiemeyerNortheast District40
Steven M PritchardNortheast District35
Ruth E VonderoheNortheast District15
Jeewan JyotNUtech Ventures5
Joel T CramerNutrition & Health Sciences5
Dipra JhaNutrition & Health Sciences5
Shannon M RowenNutrition & Health Sciences5
Qiaozhu SuNutrition & Health Sciences5
Mengna XiaNutrition & Health Sciences5
Pamela PetersOffice of Internal Audit5
Lisa A CordonierOffice of the Dean of Students5
Heqing JiOffice of the University Registrar5
Jayne Kay KapkeOffice of the University Registrar25
Laura D SilsbeeOffice of the University Registrar5
Robert James CrislerOffice of University Communications25
Michael D FairchildOffice of University Communications5
Troy A FeddersonOffice of University Communications15
Clay LewisOffice of University Communications5
Stephanie P SeverinOffice of University Communications10
Tyler A ThomasOffice of University Communications5
Barry ShullOffice of Vice Pres/Vice Chancellor20
Steven A CainOnline & Distance Education5
Vernon H Florke JuniorPanhandle Rsch & Ext Center10
Cynthia Y GillPanhandle Rsch & Ext Center5
Jessica J GroskopfPanhandle Rsch & Ext Center5
Deidra J McCarthyPanhandle Rsch & Ext Center5
Phillip E MitchellPanhandle Rsch & Ext Center5
Kathleen A NielsenPanhandle Rsch & Ext Center40
Gary L StonePanhandle Rsch & Ext Center10
Danny L GilesParking and Transit Services5
Laurence T MotaParking and Transit Services10
Jean Axelrad CahanPhilosophy30
Jennifer L HaleyPhilosophy25
David K HendersonPhilosophy10
Harry Albert IdePhilosophy30
Herman BatelaanPhysics & Astronomy20
Kirill D BelashchenkoPhysics & Astronomy15
Calley A BundyPhysics & Astronomy5
Matthias FuchsPhysics & Astronomy5
Alexei GrouvermanPhysics & Astronomy10
Cheng LiuPhysics & Astronomy5
David J SellmyerPhysics & Astronomy45
Bradley A ShadwickPhysics & Astronomy10
Evgeny Y TsymbalPhysics & Astronomy15
Orhan YenenPhysics & Astronomy30
Rebecca S HigginsPlant Pathology20
Joann OrtizPlant Pathology15
Debra K PedersonPlant Pathology35
Rebecca G Richardson-CarlsonPlant Pathology15
Julie A StevensPlant Pathology20
Lisa A SuttonPlant Pathology35
Janet D WrightPlant Pathology10
Michael Warren CombsPolitical Science30
Ingrid J HaasPolitical Science5
Nam Kyu KimPolitical Science5
Ariel KohenPolitical Science10
Sarah MichaelsPolitical Science10
Ross A MillerPolitical Science10
Charlotte M BoePrinting Services10
Christina M GardnerPrinting Services10
Michelle L MullenPrinting Services20
Gregory A OlesenPrinting Services5
Penny S ThompsonPrinting Services20
Hollis W AndersonProcurement Services45
Roger L SpiehsProcurement Services30
John D AndrewsProgram in English Second Language5
Barbara J FullerProgram in English Second Language25
Catherine C GabellProgram in English Second Language10
Laurel R McClellandProgram in English Second Language5
Jane B MillerProgram in English Second Language5
Robert F BelliPsychology15
Michael D DoddPsychology10
David J HansenPsychology25
Sonya J HowsdenPsychology5
Jamie E LongwellPsychology20
Stacey J HoffmanPublic Policy Center10
Lisa Marie Pytlik ZilligPublic Policy Center15
Kathryn J SpeckPublic Policy Center10
Elizabeth A BansetResearch10
Shane M KimbroughResearch10
Kelly D HeathResearch Resp-Inst Animal Care Prog5
Candace S BaileyRetirees30
Albert D MartinRetirees40
Leona RoachRetirees45
Randall E SanksRetirees15
Kim R PetersonRural Futures Institute25
Kay S DinkelmanScholarship & Financial Aid30
Elisabeth J DorityScholarship & Financial Aid5
Susan FrodymaScholarship & Financial Aid25
Irene B MalzerScholarship & Financial Aid5
Jina J MorrisSchool of Accountancy5
Christin Joy MamiyaSchool of Art, Art History & Design30
Aaron D SutherlenSchool of Art, Art History & Design5
Zoya V AvramovaSchool of Biological Sciences15
Heriberto D CeruttiSchool of Biological Sciences20
John Paul DeLongSchool of Biological Sciences5
Raye-Lynn M DenisonSchool of Biological Sciences20
William V GliderSchool of Biological Sciences35
Julie A McManameySchool of Biological Sciences5
Hideaki MoriyamaSchool of Biological Sciences15
Wayne R RiekhofSchool of Biological Sciences5
Sabrina E RussoSchool of Biological Sciences10
Daizaburo ShizukaSchool of Biological Sciences5
Guillermo A BaigorriaSchool of Natural Resources5
Bruce E BolanderSchool of Natural Resources40
Mary B BrownSchool of Natural Resources10
Steven ComfortSchool of Natural Resources25
Stonie R CooperSchool of Natural Resources10
Daniel F HatchSchool of Natural Resources10
Lisa A PennisiSchool of Natural Resources10
Elizabeth A Walter-SheaSchool of Natural Resources30
Deborah A WoodSchool of Natural Resources35
Ahmed A BosharaSelleck Dining Service5
Constance J CrouchSelleck Dining Service10
Sandra D EadieSelleck Dining Service10
Cindy L ImmenschuhSelleck Dining Service20
Daniel R MartinSelleck Dining Service10
Jason J MuehlhausenSelleck Dining Service10
Kim Phuong NguyenSelleck Dining Service10
LeAnne M RuttSelleck Dining Service15
Sonya L SharpSelleck Dining Service15
Hai Dang TrinhSelleck Dining Service5
John Wayne WilliamsSelleck Dining Service30
Jacqueline C CerdaSelleck Facilities Operations10
Carlos M GutierrezSelleck Facilities Operations5
Scott H HurstShared Services10
Jian Huar LockShared Services5
Lynn M DoserSheldon Museum of Art25
Delan E LonowskiSheldon Museum of Art5
Laura A ReznicekSheldon Museum of Art10
Stacey P WalshSheldon Museum of Art15
Brandon J BoschSociology5
Jacob E CheadleSociology10
Bridget J GoosbySociology10
Lisa A Kort-ButlerSociology10
Kristen M OlsonSociology10
David F WarnerSociology5
Tara D WarnerSociology5
Patricia A Wonch HillSociology5
Terry A DevriesSouth Central Ag Research Lab25
Ann M DobeshSoutheast District5
Colleen J PallasSoutheast District25
Michael D RethwischSoutheast District10
Tammy StuhrSoutheast District5
Therese A BenderSpecial Ed & Communic Disorders5
Cynthia J Cress NipperSpecial Ed & Communic Disorders25
Alicia Marie DavisSpecial Ed & Communic Disorders20
Michael A HebertSpecial Ed & Communic Disorders5
Timothy A JonesSpecial Ed & Communic Disorders5
Kevin L MenefeeSpecial Ed & Communic Disorders30
Kelly L PritchettSpecial Ed & Communic Disorders10
Stacie L RaySpecial Ed & Communic Disorders10
Sarath VijayakumarSpecial Ed & Communic Disorders5
Debra L ArentSponsored Programs20
Angela E GonzalezSponsored Programs5
Katherine J MaloneSponsored Programs15
Terri E MurraySponsored Programs10
Mary Ellen ReevesSponsored Programs20
Stacey A HercegStatistics10
Scott T LeisingStudent Accounts5
Andrea J SchwartzStudent Accounts20
Michael C JacksonStudent Involvement20
Patricia A TetreaultStudent Involvement25
Susan R WeselyStudent Involvement10
Scott Richard SwensethSupply Chain Management & Analytics30
Dana P DivineSurvey Division - School of Nat Res5
Douglas R HallumSurvey Division - School of Nat Res5
Bryan C LeavittSurvey Division - School of Nat Res15
Jozsef SzilagyiSurvey Division - School of Nat Res20
Tri N TranSurvey Division - School of Nat Res5
Thomas W BeyerSvcs for Students with Disabilities10
Lauren GattiTeaching, Learning & Teacher Ed5
Lorraine M MalesTeaching, Learning & Teacher Ed5
Joyce E SchiefelbeinTeaching, Learning & Teacher Ed15
Linda D ShreveTeaching, Learning & Teacher Ed5
Guy TraininTeaching, Learning & Teacher Ed15
Judith K WilsonTeaching, Learning & Teacher Ed5
Patrick T BarrettTransportation Services40
Ronald F RobertsonTransportation Services5
William P SvehlaTransportation Services20
Morgen G BillsTRIO Programs5
Barbara JoAnn MosemanUndergraduate Programs15
Nyla E JohnsonUniversity Dining Services East20
Brandie S SchroederUniversity Dining Services East10
Isseu D YoumUniversity Dining Services East5
Toni AnayaUniversity Libraries10
David R ArredondoUniversity Libraries5
Signe O BoudreauUniversity Libraries20
Jason BouggerUniversity Libraries20
Linnea M FredricksonUniversity Libraries10
Ana L GomezUniversity Libraries20
Richard L GrahamUniversity Libraries15
Scott IdeenUniversity Libraries20
Jody L ImusUniversity Libraries10
Marcia R LangeUniversity Libraries40
Tara L LavyUniversity Libraries15
Michael E LitwaUniversity Libraries5
Ted E NaylorUniversity Libraries10
Linda G NovotnyUniversity Libraries40
Denise PoehlmanUniversity Libraries5
Traci J RobisonUniversity Libraries10
Paul B RoysterUniversity Libraries15
Michael C StraatmannUniversity Libraries25
Cory P VogtUniversity Libraries20
Mary Annette MumgaardUniversity Museum10
Patricia R NormanUniversity Museum5
Westley T SchomerUniversity Museum5
John A BackerUniversity Police15
Kristy J BeitlerUniversity Police15
Megan M DoltonUniversity Police5
Michael D EckelUniversity Police10
Roy R GreeneUniversity Police5
Michael L MaasUniversity Police5
Mark J RobertsonUniversity Police5
Joshua V RubottomUniversity Police5
Thomas L Tegley IIIUniversity Police5
Bryan M WarnerUniversity Police5
Bridget R BarryUniversity Press10
Tera L BeermannUniversity Press10
Matthew F BokovoyUniversity Press10
Roger D BuchholzUniversity Press25
Alicia L ChristensenUniversity Press10
Jana L FaustUniversity Press20
Erika Kuebler RippeteauUniversity Press20
Thomas F SwansonUniversity Press10
Rosemary A VestalUniversity Press5
Jia BighamUniversity Television10
Ryan L DobeshUniversity Television10
Melanie L EirichUniversity Television30
Michael A FieldsUniversity Television15
Martha Ellen FlorenceUniversity Television35
Thomas L FloydUniversity Television20
Erin L T GreenUniversity Television10
Susan M HartmannUniversity Television5
Jann E HowardUniversity Television30
Ronald F KallhoffUniversity Television10
Tyler M KerstingUniversity Television5
Joseph E KitsmillerUniversity Television45
Emily N KreutzUniversity Television5
James F LaneUniversity Television40
Delores E MatulisUniversity Television35
Roxanne McIntyreUniversity Television35
Ann M McKeighanUniversity Television5
Steve McMastersUniversity Television5
Joseph C McMullenUniversity Television20
William Douglas MetzgerUniversity Television35
Bruce A ReinhardtUniversity Television10
Kimberly J RogersUniversity Television15
Brian D SeifferleinUniversity Television15
Daniel J SmithUniversity Television10
Keith D CorwinUSMARC30
Lori A EckhardtUSMARC30
Nathan D FielderUSMARC5
Kurtis T GierhanUSMARC5
Gerald J GrahamUSMARC5
Kurt D HimmelbergUSMARC30
Nels W JohnsonUSMARC30
Ricky L JohnsonUSMARC5
Randall A KuceraUSMARC30
Jennifer S MarsUSMARC5
Betty S McCutchanUSMARC35
Angela S MenkeUSMARC10
Sheila S MonnierUSMARC5
Paul W PetskaUSMARC40
John M RieckmanUSMARC20
Harlan R SorensenUSMARC30
Kathy A SorensenUSMARC40
Richard G StricklandUSMARC5
Cheryl R VapUSMARC40
Blaine A ClowserVet & Biomedical Sciences20
James E KeenVet & Biomedical Sciences10
Asit K PattnaikVet & Biomedical Sciences15
Richard F RandleVet & Biomedical Sciences10
Jamie R BaumanVet Diagnostic Center10
Marijana BradaricVet Diagnostic Center15
Patricia A ClaussenVet Diagnostic Center20
Mary E HeyerVet Diagnostic Center25
Kempton M HorkenVet Diagnostic Center15
Laura G LegerVet Diagnostic Center10
John D LoyVet Diagnostic Center5
Omega BarcenasWest Central Rsch & Ext Center15
Benjamin L DuttonWest Central Rsch & Ext Center5
Richard N FunstonWest Central Rsch & Ext Center15
Ellen K HeilWest Central Rsch & Ext Center45
Nannette RankinWest Central Rsch & Ext Center10
Daniel M SchaafWest Central Rsch & Ext Center45
Merle C StillWest Central Rsch & Ext Center35
Deborah A UnterseherWest Central Rsch & Ext Center10
Rosemarie P HolzWomen's & Gender Studies15